Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Delegaciones

# Delegaciones Total
T
1 Valle
165 138 121 424
2 Antioquia
148 136 138 422
3 Bogotá D.C.
105 103 107 315
4 Bolívar
57 43 47 147
5 Boyacá
36 49 36 121
6 Risaralda
24 28 33 85
7 Cundinamarca
20 21 37 78
8 Santander
13 18 33 64
9 Atlántico
11 12 21 44
10 Federación Deportiva Militar
9 9 23 41
11 Tolima
7 9 37 53
12 Meta
4 10 19 33
13 Casanare
4 3 5 12
14 Caldas
3 5 15 23
15 Huila
3 5 12 20
16 Magdalena
3 0 1 4
17 Cauca
2 8 16 26
18 Quindío
2 6 16 24
19 Nariño
2 2 7 11
20 Norte de Santander
1 6 14 21
21 Cesar
1 5 6 12
22 Córdoba
1 1 5 7
23 La Guajira
1 0 1 2
24 Sucre
0 2 0 2
25 San Andrés
0 1 3 4
26 Caquetá
0 1 0 1
27 Arauca
0 0 4 4
28 Chocó
0 0 2 2
Total 622 621 759 2002

Multi medallistas

Sara Jose Lopez Bueno
6 2 0 T: 8

Juan Fernando Ocampo Lozada
6 1 0 T: 7

Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
6 0 0 T: 6

Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno
6 0 0 T: 6

Andres Manuel Pila Solano
5 1 1 T: 7

Valentina Contreras Perez
5 1 0 T: 6

Laura Valentina Pardo Garzon
5 1 0 T: 6

Johana Viveros Mondragon
5 0 0 T: 5

Daniel Zapata Martinez
5 0 0 T: 5

Yerly Tatiana Muñoz Rua
5 0 0 T: 5

Isabella Arcila Hurtado
5 0 0 T: 5

Mónica Sarai Arango Estrada
4 3 0 T: 7

Daniela Gutierrez Zapata
4 2 1 T: 7

Maria Paula Álvarez Pugliese
4 2 0 T: 6

Rocio Restrepo Lugo
4 2 0 T: 6

Grace Fernandez Castillo
4 2 0 T: 6

Daniel Felipe Pineda Osorio
4 2 0 T: 6

Lina Marcela Dussan Orozco
4 2 0 T: 6

Paula Alejandra Aguirre Joya
4 2 0 T: 6

Mauricio Fernández Castillo
4 1 1 T: 6

Diana Paola Moreno Alegria
4 1 0 T: 5

Omar Andrés Pinzón García
4 0 1 T: 5

Martha Bayona Pineda
4 0 0 T: 4

Jose Enrique Flores Rodriguez
4 0 0 T: 4

Juan David Duque Jiménez
4 0 0 T: 4

Jorge Mario Murillo Valdés
4 0 0 T: 4

Karen Durango Restrepo
3 5 0 T: 8

Ana Maria Rendon Martinez
3 3 1 T: 7

Jaime Andres Gomez Ardila
3 2 1 T: 6

Cindy Julieth Mejia Bravo
3 2 1 T: 6

Esnaider Rey Reales Arrieta
3 2 1 T: 6

Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez
3 2 1 T: 6

Jennifer Cerquera Hatiuzca
3 2 0 T: 5

Vanessa Muñoz Loaiza
3 2 0 T: 5

Alexander Jimenez Ramirez
3 2 0 T: 5

Alejandro Rodriguez Ramirez
3 2 0 T: 5

Estefanía Álvarez Piedrahita
3 2 0 T: 5

Daniela Carolina Domínguez Daza
3 2 0 T: 5

Pedro Velasco Corredor
3 1 2 T: 6

Pablo Gomez Zuluaga
3 1 2 T: 6

Victor Alexander Baron Macias
3 1 1 T: 5

Diana Marcela Amaya Tique
3 1 1 T: 5

Merly Rubirian Meneses Villa
3 1 0 T: 4

Alexander Antonio Echavarria Jaramillo
3 1 0 T: 4
Desarrollado por