Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz | Antioquia | |
Jagdeep Teji Singh Mejia | Risaralda | |
Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Sepulveda Mejia | Antioquia | |
Mariana Rodriguez Robayo | Boyacá | |
Daniela Atehortua Meneses | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jagdeep Teji Singh Mejia | Risaralda | |
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz | Antioquia | |
Pablo Gomez Zuluaga | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Jose Lopez Bueno | Risaralda | |
Maria Valentina Suarez Osorio | Antioquia | |
Juliana Gallego Lopez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Arcila Arango | Bolívar | |
Neyder Andres Garridos Garcia | Guainía | |
Jorge Antonio Enriquez Noreña | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez | Antioquia | |
Valeria Yepes Perez | Antioquia | |
Valentina Acosta Giraldo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Arcila Arango | Bolívar | |
Jorge Antonio Enriquez Noreña | Valle | |
Andres Hernandez Vera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Acosta Giraldo | Valle | |
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez | Antioquia | |
Maira Alejandra Sepulveda Villa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Risaralda | Risaralda | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Meta | Meta | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez | Valle | |
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz | Antioquia | |
Pablo Gomez Zuluaga | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Jose Lopez Bueno | Risaralda | |
Daniela Atehortua Meneses | Antioquia | |
Alejandra Usquiano Gomez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Arcila Arango | Bolívar | |
Daniel Jimenez Serna | Bogotá D.C. | |
Andres Hernandez Vera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Acosta Giraldo | Valle | |
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez | Antioquia | |
Maira Alejandra Sepulveda Villa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pablo Gomez Zuluaga | Antioquia | |
Daniel Fernando Muñoz Perez | Valle | |
Manuel Sebastian Arenas Diaz | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sara Jose Lopez Bueno | Risaralda | |
Alejandra Usquiano Gomez | Valle | |
Maria Valentina Suarez Osorio | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Arcila Arango | Bolívar | |
Jorge Antonio Enriquez Noreña | Valle | |
Andres Hernandez Vera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Rendon Martinez | Antioquia | |
Valentina Acosta Giraldo | Valle | |
Maira Alejandra Sepulveda Villa | Antioquia |