Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Ramirez Morales | Antioquia | |
Cristian David Ortega Fontalvo | Atlántico | |
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez | Antioquia | |
Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata | Valle | |
Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Arboleda Ruiz | Antioquia | |
Bryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza | Valle | |
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Bayona Pineda | Antioquia | |
Yarli Mosquera Quiceno | Antioquia | |
Marta Catalina Ojeda Ibarra | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian David Ortega Fontalvo | Atlántico | |
Santiago Ramirez Morales | Antioquia | |
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Bayona Pineda | Antioquia | |
Juliana Gaviria Rendon | Antioquia | |
Valeria Cardozo Cabrera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal | Antioquia | |
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez | Atlántico | |
Nestor Rueda | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez | Antioquia | |
Lina Mabel Rojas Zapata | Valle | |
Serika Michelle Guluma Ortiz | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia | Caldas | |
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez | Atlántico | |
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao | Caldas | |
Kimberly Dahiana Escobar Granda | Valle | |
Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia | Caldas | |
Jordan Arley Parra Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Camilo Sepulveda Piedrahita | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mariana Herrera | Valle | |
Elizabeth Castaño Quintero | Antioquia | |
Karen Dahiana González Ramirez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro | Valle | |
Cristian David Ortega Fontalvo | Atlántico | |
Santiago Ramirez Morales | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Bayona Pineda | Antioquia | |
Yarli Mosquera Quiceno | Antioquia | |
Luna Alvarez Bula | Atlántico |