Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Andrade Rivera | Valle | |
Yonathan Uribe Perez | Antioquia | |
Johan David Garcia Herreros Vega | Cundinamarca | |
Andres Eduardo Rios Fonseca | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Daniela Parrado Camacho | Quindío | |
Leidy Johana Rios Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Erika Alejandra Diaz Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Lina Marcela Velásco Jaramillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Alejandra Hernández Villada | Valle | |
Joseling Amu Valencia | Atlántico | |
Mariana Quirama Betancur | Risaralda | |
Rosabel Riocampo Cortes | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres Zorrilla Aguirre | Quindío | |
Manuel Alejandro Erazo Medina | Nariño | |
Manuel Alejandro Paredes Duran | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Díaz Ossa | Valle | |
Karol Vanessa Meneses Gutierrez | Quindío | |
Angie Marlyn Gonzalez Muñoz | Nariño | |
Mariana Upegui Usuga | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Edinson Gomez Perdomo | Tolima | |
David Santiago Oviedo Poveda | Cundinamarca | |
Kevin Alejandro Pelaez Fonseca | Quindío | |
Jhon Alexander Caracas Arismendi | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Andrea Velásquez Holguín | Valle | |
Jennifer Mazo Correa | Antioquia | |
Karen Daniela Parrado Camacho | Quindío | |
Valentina Ramirez Fuentes | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
James David Castañeda Gutierrez | Valle | |
Felipe Valencia Morales | Quindío | |
Carlos Andres Bejarano Rodriguez | Cundinamarca | |
Diovan Restrepo Espinosa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Andrea Chimachaná Mora | Valle | |
Laura Sofia Calderon Torres | Tolima | |
Sol Victoria Lopez Jansasoy | Nariño | |
Valentina Urrego Gallego | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Andrade Rivera | Valle | |
Yerson Brady Vera Amaya | Antioquia | |
Victor Hugo Cuellar Rosales | Cundinamarca | |
Luis David Franco Camacho | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Lizeth Lizcano Arcos | Valle | |
Erika Alejandra Diaz Torres | Cundinamarca | |
Maria Camila Gomez Gomez | Nariño | |
Angie Milena Guerrero Sánchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Johan Danilo Valencia Martínez | Valle | |
Brayan Steven Gomez Bravo | Nariño | |
Brayan Lee Castillo Toro | Risaralda | |
Brahyan Fernell Valencia Tamayo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Marcela Velásco Jaramillo | Valle | |
Maria Salome Jaramillo Pabon | Antioquia | |
Lourdes Catalina Neira Ricardo | Cundinamarca | |
Yessica Paola Ocampo Chocue | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jonathan Stiven Arango Perez | Valle | |
Diego Vanegas Gonzalez | Antioquia | |
Andres Eduardo Rios Fonseca | Quindío | |
Dhuvin Yermaith Quiñones Castillo | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angy Paola Asprilla Ceballos | Valle | |
Kelly Asucena Durango David | Antioquia | |
Lady Diana Miranda Serna | Quindío | |
Luisa Valentina Bucheli Herrera | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Sevillano Cortes | Valle | |
Cristhian Camilo Fuentes Bravo | Cundinamarca | |
Brayhan Valencia Morales | Quindío | |
Brayan David Daza Salas | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katherine Toro Rubiano | Valle | |
Natali Goez Cataño | Quindío | |
Diosan Valencia Morera | Atlántico | |
Ana Sofia Cardona Londoño | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovanny Herrera Jaramillo | Valle | |
Yonier Uribe Perez | Antioquia | |
Giovani Candelo Cabezas | Quindío | |
Juan Guillermo Lozano Sandino | Nariño |