# | Delegaciones | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Antioquia | 20 | 13 | 10 | 43 | ||||||||
2 | Valle | 18 | 21 | 8 | 47 | ||||||||
3 | Bogotá D.C. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||
4 | Meta | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||
5 | Risaralda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | Tolima | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||
7 | Bolívar | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||
8 | Quindío | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | Caldas | 0 | 9 | 12 | 21 | ||||||||
10 | Boyacá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | Atlántico | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
12 | Cauca | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | FEDEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 60 | 60 | 58 | 178 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Oscar Andres Garces Franco | Risaralda | |
Sergio Alexander Muñoz Rios | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Serna Martinez | Antioquia | |
Yeimar Mendoza Carabalí | Caldas | |
Jorge Iván Riascos Cortés | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Patricia Valentina Mercado Mendoza | Risaralda | |
Maira Prado | Atlántico | |
Nayive Medina Pulgarin | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yineth Milena Santoya Ortiz | Antioquia | |
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle | |
Julieth Alexandra Jimenez Palechor | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Miguel Angel Suarez Mesa | Tolima | |
Duvan Ferrer | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Concepcion Usuga Correa | Antioquia | |
Rohelys Galvis González | Caldas | |
Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenny Fernanda Alvarez Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Karen Tatiana Mosquera | Valle | |
Dubaney Sinisterra Angulo | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Andrés Viveros Sánchez | Antioquia | |
Daniel Stiven Caicedo Solís | Valle | |
Estiven Jose Villar Manjarres | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera | Valle | |
Julieth Alejandra Rodríguez Quintero | Valle | |
Rosive Andrea Silgado Atencio | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Cano Trujillo | Antioquia | |
Hector Armando Garcia | Boyacá | |
Sebatian Andres Olivares Paes | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mari Leivis Sanchez Periñan | Antioquia | |
María Alejandra Peralta Calle | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jackelina Heredia Cuesta | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Fernando Montes Hurtado | Meta | |
Luis Javier Mosquera Lozano | Valle | |
Edwin Andrés Lagarejo Mosquera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Mena Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Miyareth Mendoza Carabalí | Valle | |
Paula Natalia Vera Agudelo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Caicedo | Valle | |
Kevin David Sandoval Parra | Caldas | |
Jhon Teylor Seña Cantillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Yesenia Solis Arboleda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre | Valle | |
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeinny Norela Geles Moreno | Antioquia | |
Valeria Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Angie Paola Franco Rodriguez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeison Lopez Lopez | Valle | |
Cesar Andres Cordoba Martinez | Antioquia | |
Juan David Calderon Muñoz | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhor Esneider Moreno Torres | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Quiñonez | Caldas | |
Miguel Angel Reyes Villa | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Cossio Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Rafael De Jesus Cerro Castillo | Bolívar | |
Daniel David Diaz Mercado | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yairan Sofia Tysforod Rivas | Antioquia | |
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Anlly Paola Chaverra Mosquera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Andres Garces Franco | Risaralda | |
Jhonatan Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Yeison Adolfo Lopez Cuello | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arley Fernando Bonilla Granja | Valle | |
Andres Felipe Serna Martinez | Antioquia | |
Yeimar Mendoza Carabalí | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Patricia Valentina Mercado Mendoza | Risaralda | |
Nayive Medina Pulgarin | Antioquia | |
Maira Prado | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Alexandra Jimenez Palechor | Quindío | |
Manuela Andrea Berrio Zuluaga | Valle | |
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Suarez Mesa | Tolima | |
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Duvan Ferrer | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila | Tolima | |
Concepcion Usuga Correa | Antioquia | |
Rohelys Galvis González | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenny Fernanda Alvarez Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Karen Tatiana Mosquera | Valle | |
Dubaney Sinisterra Angulo | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Andrés Viveros Sánchez | Antioquia | |
Jairo Luis Garcia Perez | Bolívar | |
Daniel Stiven Caicedo Solís | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rosive Andrea Silgado Atencio | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera | Valle | |
Julieth Alejandra Rodríguez Quintero | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Eduardo Cano Hernandez | Valle | |
Hector Armando Garcia | Boyacá | |
David Cano Trujillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mari Leivis Sanchez Periñan | Antioquia | |
Jackelina Heredia Cuesta | Antioquia | |
Diana Patricia Pacheco Recalde | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Fernando Montes Hurtado | Meta | |
Edwin Andrés Lagarejo Mosquera | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Martinez Lopez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miyareth Mendoza Carabalí | Valle | |
Maria Fernanda Mena Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Paula Natalia Vera Agudelo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Caicedo | Valle | |
Kevin David Sandoval Parra | Caldas | |
Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Muñoz | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Yesenia Solis Arboleda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre | Valle | |
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Yeinny Norela Geles Moreno | Antioquia | |
Laura Camila Sierra Payares | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeison Lopez Lopez | Valle | |
Cesar Andres Cordoba Martinez | Antioquia | |
Andres Felipe Vera Agudelo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhor Esneider Moreno Torres | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Quiñonez | Caldas | |
Henry Andres Beltran Bettin | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rafael De Jesus Cerro Castillo | Bolívar | |
Santiago Cossio Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Johan Sebastian Rodriguez Encinosa | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Kellis Tatiana Gomez Pineda | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rafael De Jesus Cerro Castillo | Bolívar | |
Santiago Cossio Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Johan Sebastian Rodriguez Encinosa | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Kellis Tatiana Gomez Pineda | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Patricia Valentina Mercado Mendoza | Risaralda | |
Maira Prado | Atlántico | |
Nayive Medina Pulgarin | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Oscar Andres Garces Franco | Risaralda | |
Yeison Adolfo Lopez Cuello | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Serna Martinez | Antioquia | |
Yeimar Mendoza Carabalí | Caldas | |
Arley Fernando Bonilla Granja | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Alexandra Jimenez Palechor | Quindío | |
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle | |
Brenda Maria Gutierrez Peralta | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Suarez Mesa | Tolima | |
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Duvan Ferrer | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Concepcion Usuga Correa | Antioquia | |
Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila | Tolima | |
Rohelys Galvis González | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenny Fernanda Alvarez Caicedo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Karen Tatiana Mosquera | Valle | |
Dubaney Sinisterra Angulo | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hector Andrés Viveros Sánchez | Antioquia | |
Daniel Stiven Caicedo Solís | Valle | |
Jairo Luis Garcia Perez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera | Valle | |
Rosive Andrea Silgado Atencio | Bogotá D.C. | |
Julieth Alejandra Rodríguez Quintero | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Eduardo Cano Hernandez | Valle | |
Hector Armando Garcia | Boyacá | |
David Cano Trujillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mari Leivis Sanchez Periñan | Antioquia | |
Jackelina Heredia Cuesta | Antioquia | |
Diana Patricia Pacheco Recalde | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hugo Fernando Montes Hurtado | Meta | |
Edwin Andrés Lagarejo Mosquera | Valle | |
Luis Javier Mosquera Lozano | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miyareth Mendoza Carabalí | Valle | |
Maria Fernanda Mena Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Paula Natalia Vera Agudelo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Caicedo | Valle | |
Kevin David Sandoval Parra | Caldas | |
Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Muñoz | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Yesenia Solis Arboleda | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre | Valle | |
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeinny Norela Geles Moreno | Antioquia | |
Valeria Rivas Mosquera | Valle | |
Angie Paola Franco Rodriguez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeison Lopez Lopez | Valle | |
Cesar Andres Cordoba Martinez | Antioquia | |
Andres Felipe Vera Agudelo | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhor Esneider Moreno Torres | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Quiñonez | Caldas | |
Marcos Alejandro Bonilla Casierra | Valle |