Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sayaka Yurani Osorio Upegui | Córdoba | |
Shanee Torres Doncel | Caldas | |
Laura Sophya Pescador Ramirez | Caldas | |
Roxane Stefania Hernandez Pacheco | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Fernando Lenis Calderon | Valle | |
Diego Lemus Murillo | Antioquia | |
Wilman Andres Gallo Medina | Bolívar | |
Jorge Eliecer Estacio Valenzuela | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Cardenas Balcazar | Caldas | |
Magda Milena Alvarez Valencia | Atlántico | |
Daniela Londoño Jaramillo | Antioquia | |
Valentina Londoño Jaramillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Stella Maris Urango Martinez | Córdoba | |
Geraldín Peña Barco | Valle | |
Ana Maria Garcia Cabrera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maricarmen Ordosgoitte Ospino | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Fernandez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Febor Anibal Conde Ramos | Caldas | |
Juan David Forero Bolaño | Valle | |
Carlos Andres Bayona Bayona | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nayelis Dayana Maya Mendoza | Sucre | |
Alejandra Ortega Cano | Antioquia | |
Diana Patricia Ramirez Gutierrez | Antioquia | |
Mariana Noreña Gonzalez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jacobo Puentes Palomino | Caldas | |
Juan Harvey Caicedo Becerra | Valle | |
Michael Enrique Narvaez Peñaranda | Bolívar | |
Sebastian Rendon Llanos | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Alexandra Florez Lozano | Bogotá D.C. | |
Wendy Maryann Mosquera Riascos | Valle | |
Lina Marcela Puche Annicchíarico | Córdoba | |
Yury Stefany Patarroyo Mendivelso | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Landazuri Avenia | Valle | |
Bryan Rios Angel | Santander | |
Julian Camilo Barrios Trujillo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sebastian Alejandro Cassiani Mendez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alberto Sinisterra | Valle | |
Rubén Darío Henao Amu | Caldas | |
Albert Jhiro Matiz Gutierrez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Samuel Navas Gomez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hernan David Amaya Gomez | Antioquia | |
Luis Felipe Aguilar Rodriguez | Valle | |
Alejandro Ramirez Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Delgado Maca Sergio Alejandro | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Zapata Machado | Antioquia | |
Natalia Sofia Pachon Muñoz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Natalia Marrugo Navarro | Bolívar | |
Stephanie Lizeth Beltran Bravo | Córdoba |