Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kristopher Steven Bohorquez Cantor | Boyacá | |
Dilan Andrés Jiménez Giraldo | Antioquia | |
Angel Gabriel Barajas Vivas | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angel Gabriel Barajas Vivas | Norte de Santander | |
Marcos Aguilar Beltran | Norte de Santander | |
Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ginna Escobar Betancur | Antioquia | |
Daira Gisell Lamadrid Peñuela | Norte de Santander | |
Angelica Mesa Vergara | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Keynher Camilo Vera Carrascal | Norte de Santander | |
Thomas Edén Mejía Cartagena | Antioquia | |
Yan Dairon Zabala Arevalo | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Martinez Moreno | Antioquia | |
Manuel Antonio López Castro | Antioquia | |
Sergio Andres Vargas Rincón | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Norte de Santander | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Keynher Camilo Vera Carrascal | Norte de Santander | |
Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno | Antioquia | |
Jose Manuel Martinez Moreno | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daira Gisell Lamadrid Peñuela | Norte de Santander | |
Ginna Escobar Betancur | Antioquia | |
Maria Jose Villegas Jimenez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Fernando Larrahondo Montaño | Valle | |
Dilan Andrés Jiménez Giraldo | Antioquia | |
Angel Gabriel Barajas Vivas | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ginna Escobar Betancur | Antioquia | |
Yiseth Eliana Valenzuela Astudillo | Valle | |
Maria Jose Villegas Jimenez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Fernando Larrahondo Montaño | Valle | |
Andres Felipe Martinez Moreno | Antioquia | |
Angel Gabriel Barajas Vivas | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ginna Escobar Betancur | Antioquia | |
Angelica Mesa Vergara | Risaralda | |
Maria Jose Villegas Jimenez | Antioquia | |
Daira Gisell Lamadrid Peñuela | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yiseth Eliana Valenzuela Astudillo | Valle | |
Daira Gisell Lamadrid Peñuela | Norte de Santander | |
Karen Michell Cubillos Parra | Bogotá D.C. |