# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 400m bialetas Masculina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 4x1000m bialetas Mixta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | 400m inmersión Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 3000m bialetas Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 5000m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 1500m superficie Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 200m bialetas Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 400m inmersión Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | 4x50 apnea relevos Mixta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Total | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Salgado Campos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Castillo Torres | Valle | |
Luis Fernando Cantillo Rodriguez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diana Paola Moreno Alegria | Valle | |
Natalie Montoya Barreto | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cindy Julieth Mejia Bravo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Fernández Castillo | Valle | |
Marlon Vladimir Tovar Bolaños | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Camilo Rodríguez López | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diana Paola Moreno Alegria | Valle | |
Nikol Dayanna Ortega Garcia | Risaralda | |
Maria Camila Aguirre Joya | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Fernando Ocampo Lozada | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Rodríguez López | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Alejandra Aguirre Joya | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nikol Dayanna Ortega Garcia | Risaralda | |
Grace Fernandez Castillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Jimenez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jonathan Esteban Alonso Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Sebastián Gómez Casanova | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juana Andrea Cortés Suárez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Emily Juliana Tapiero Herrera | Risaralda | |
Estefania Quiroz Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Salazar Solarte | Valle | |
Jesus Andres Castrillon | Valle | |
Alejandro Hurtado Sanchez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Julieth Mejia Bravo | Valle | |
Laura Valentina Saavedra Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Arantxa Valentina Rincon Reyes | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Fernando Ocampo Lozada | Valle | |
Juan Sebastian Giraldo Cespedes | Valle | |
Samuel Sosa Mora | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Grace Fernandez Castillo | Valle | |
Maria Clara Lopera Orozco | Caldas | |
Viviana Paola Retamozo Olaya | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Vivas Idarraga | Valle | |
Samuel Roa Cardenas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Alejandro Hurtado Sanchez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Sanchez Grajales | Caldas | |
Laura Valentina Saavedra Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Melissa Tobon Guzman | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Hurtado Sanchez | Antioquia | |
Samuel Roa Cardenas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jose Ramirez Villa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Sanchez Grajales | Caldas | |
Laura Valentina Saavedra Pérez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cindy Julieth Mejia Bravo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Giraldo Cespedes | Valle | |
José David Villa Builes | Antioquia | |
Marlon Vladimir Tovar Bolaños | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Geraldine Vargas Cardona | Valle | |
Lina Marcela Grajales Ramos | Bogotá D.C. | |
María Isabel Monsalve Arango | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Jimenez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Willington Valencia Velasco | Valle | |
Juan Fernando Ocampo Lozada | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mercedes Ruiz Malambo | Valle | |
Maria Clara Lopera Orozco | Caldas | |
Melany Tatiana Echeverri Gil | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Caldas | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Meta | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Caldas | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Caldas | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Risaralda | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Jimenez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Emmanuel Arango Gonzalez | Valle | |
Juan Sebastián Gómez Casanova | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juana Andrea Cortés Suárez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Johanna Andrea Alegria Ortega | Caldas | |
Estefania Quiroz Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Fernández Castillo | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Rodríguez López | Valle | |
Marlon Vladimir Tovar Bolaños | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Alejandra Aguirre Joya | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nikol Dayanna Ortega Garcia | Risaralda | |
Luciana Corrales Cabal | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Frank Ramírez Agudelo | Valle | |
Santiago Muñoz Torres | Risaralda | |
Luis Fernando Cantillo Rodriguez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diana Paola Moreno Alegria | Valle | |
Natalie Montoya Barreto | Bogotá D.C. | |
Danna Lucia Mina Murillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Fernández Castillo | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Rodríguez López | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Alejandra Aguirre Joya | Bogotá D.C. | |
Grace Fernandez Castillo | Valle | |
Nikol Dayanna Ortega Garcia | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Jimenez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Sebastián Gómez Casanova | Valle | |
Camilo Hernandez Millan | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juana Andrea Cortés Suárez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Melany Tatiana Echeverri Gil | Valle | |
Mercedes Ruiz Malambo | Valle |