Buscador

Maratón 42 km Masculina Abierta
Patinaje velocidad

   
                                       

Medallería - Delegaciones - Maratón 42 km - Abierta - Masculina - Patinaje velocidad

# Delegaciones
T
1 Santander 1 0 0 1
2 Casanare 0 1 0 1
3 Meta 0 0 1 1
Ganadores

Kevin Alejandro Lenis Angarita
CAS
Plata

Juan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla
SAN
Oro

Saul Fernando Herreño Hernandez
MET
Bronce

Posiciones Final

#NombreEquipo TIEMPO
1Juan Jacobo Mantilla PinillaSAN 1
2Kevin Alejandro Lenis AngaritaCAS 2
3Saul Fernando Herreño HernandezMET 3
4Carlos Esteba Perez CanavalVAL 4
5Manuel Fernando Saavedra OrozcoBOL 5
6Mateo Rico GarciaBOG 6
7Daniel Alberto Giraldo LondoñoCAL 7
8Carlos Ivan Franco PerezANT 8
9Harold David Hernandez QuirozCUN 9
10Brandon Brand Buitrago MarulandaQUI 10
11Juan Angelo Cogua TorresCAS 11
12Luis Rafael Salas GarcésNSA 12
13Edwin Alexander Estrada VallecillaVAL 13
14Daniel Zapata MartinezANT 14
15Pedro Armando Causil RojasANT 15
16Andres Felipe Bello QuembaBOG 16
17Jaime Rodrigo Uribe MogollonANT 17
18Fredy Alexander Ramirez BecerraNSA 18
19Alejandro Armenta MontesCES 19
20Brayan Santiago Virguez RomeroMET 20
21Juan Sebastian Sanz NeiraVAL 21
22Juan David Sandoval DiazTOL 22
23Daniel Aaron Molina ValderramaVAL 23
24Diego Alejandro Herrera RozoBOY 24
25Alejandro Perez CardenasCAL 25
26Brandon Felipe Lizarazo RangelSAN 26
27Kevin Sneider Villamizar RodriguezNSA 27
28David Alejandro Vargas PulidoBOG 28
29Mauricio David Serrano HernandezMAG 29
30Daniel Santiago Bermudez CallejasTOL 30
31Steven Villegas CeballosVAL 31
32Santiago Arbelaez Arbelaez GonzalezHUI 32
33Winston Tarick Torres GarciaNSA 33
34Jesus David Tovar BerrioTOL 34
35Miguel Ricardo Fonseca VegaBOG 35
36Edgar Humberto Meneses VargasMET 36
37Sergio Nicolas Navarro FuentesCAS 37
38Luis Antonio Nova MartinezCOR 38
39Juan Carlos Rey PortillaNAR 39
40Jhoan Sebastian Marin CaicedoMET 40
41Juan Camilo AndradeNAR 41
42Juan Pablo Beltran RojasMET 42
43Jonnier Alfredo Vargas CelyBOY 43
44Sebastian Castro MachucaSAN 44
45Jose Carlos Betancourt CamargoMAG 45
46Alejandro Martínez MarteloCUN 46
47Ivan Felipe Fajardo BastidasNAR 47
48Renzo Steven Cuervo TinjacaBOY 48
49Jhon Fredy Bernal HernandezBOY 49
50Ricardo Ruiz AnayaATL 50
51Camilo Andres Sanjuan GonzalesMAG 51
52Johan Sebastián Cabrera OrjuelaCUN 52
53Albert Andrei Aguilera GarciaMET 53
54Juan Sebastian Sanchez ArnedoMAG 54
55Oscar Ignacio Amortegui RodriguezTOL 55
56Juan Esteban Cabarcas FajardoCES 56
57Julián Felipe Nuñez SerranoSAN 57
58Dylam Andres Amaranto EscobarMAG 58
59Gustavo Andres Quintero LopezTOL DNS
59Alex Alfonso Cujavante LunaATL DNS
59Aramis De Jesus Campo AndradeCES DNS
59Juan Esteban TangarifeCES DNS
59Andres Felipe Campo SatizabalCAU DNS
59Jean Sebastian Rivera VizcainoBOY DNS

Competencias

Desarrollado por