Buscador

Todo Evento Masculina Abierta
Bowling

   
                                       

Medallería - Delegaciones - Todo Evento - Abierta - Masculina - Bowling

# Delegaciones
T
1 Bogotá D.C. 1 0 1 2
2 Valle 0 1 0 1
Ganadores

Jaime Andres Gomez Ardila
VAL
Plata

Oscar Javier Rodriguez Sanchez
BOG
Oro

William Leonardo Sanchez Lopez
BOG
Bronce

Posiciones Final

#NombreEquipo PUNTOS
1Oscar Javier Rodriguez SanchezBOG 5193
2Jaime Andres Gomez ArdilaVAL 5040
3William Leonardo Sanchez LopezBOG 5030
4Jaime Eduardo Gonzalez PinedaRIS 4975
5Santiago Mejia AgudeloANT 4950
6Manuel Hernando Otalora OrtizBOG 4929
7Sebastian Charry BermudezVAL 4919
8Juan Sebastian Rodriguez RodriguezBOG 4907
9Mauricio Martínez OrtizVAL 4905
10Sebastian Salazar CastañoANT 4892
11Felipe Gil AvendañoANT 4849
12Jorge Luis Tello VillamilVAL 4842
13Edwar Camilo Rey MolanoBOG 4838
14Andres Camacho BetancourtBOY 4806
15Jose Ricardo Mora ManatANT 4772
16Juan David Alvarez AriasBOY 4751
17Alfredo Arturo Quintana VenegasBOG 4698
18Alejandro Duque MurielANT 4689
19Fabio Augusto Garcia LondoñoQUI 4674
20Jose Aldemar Lozano TrujilloCUN 4660
21Rafael Mauricio Cabrera AvilaQUI 4646
22Carlos Alberto Tobón GelvezVAL 4603
23Samuel Jaramillo CardonaQUI 4592
24Jose Luis Escobar DíazVAL 4588
25Alejandro Varela RodriguezBOY 4567
25Gabriel Angel Villota SañudoNAR 4567
27Pablo Velazco FrancoRIS 4561
28Daniel Alberto Moreno MejiaATL 4554
29Oscar Alejandro Guerrero GuerreroNAR 4550
30Carlos Alberto Jaimes DelgadoBOY 4520
31Diego Fernando Vega OcampoQUI 4516
32Juan Guillermo Londoño MoraQUI 4515
33Jose Manuel Sanchez IbañezCUN 4513
34Cesar Augusto Wilches CovelliCUN 4495
35Julio Cesar Ochoa MarinRIS 4468
36Carlos Hernan Mejia AgudeloANT 4467
37Einar Andres Alvarez AriasBOY 4450
38Oscar Jaimes ArenalesBOY 4400
39Andres Julian Becerra BetancourtRIS 4394
40Carlos Arturo Rueda CastroCUN 4366
40Manuel Arturo Castellanos PuentesCUN 4366
42Jorge Enrique Pombo BernalATL 4346
43Fernando Luis Fernandez RojasATL 4324
44German Alberto Niño MalagonNAR 4300
45Jose Fernando Mejia AlzateRIS 4262
46Daniel Villareal MartinezQUI 4202
47Juan Esteban Checa RomeroNAR 4201
48Johan Mauricio Chaparro AriasRIS 4199
48Bolivar Edgar Bastidas CaicedoNAR 4199
50Daniel Alfredo Romero VergaraATL 4181
51Jose Olver MarinCAL 4167
52Manuel Darío Rodríguez PavaCUN 4138
53Jaime Fabian Zarama DelaespriellaNAR 4105
54Alejandro Nicolas Zambrano FlorezATL 4093
55Danny Alexander Salinas VasquezCAL 4006
56Santiago Andres Jurado CallejasCAL 3960
57Jorge William VallejoCAL 3878
58Imanol Rodriguez RoldanATL 3753

Competencias

Desarrollado por