Buscador

Equipos Masculina Abierta
Tenis de mesa

   
                                                             
Ganadores

Boyacá
BOY
Plata

Antioquia
ANT
Oro

Valle
VAL

Bogotá D.C.
BOG
Bronce

Medalleria - Delegaciones - Equipos - Abierta - Masculina - Tenis de mesa

# Delegaciones
T
1 Antioquia 1 0 0 1
2 Boyacá 0 1 0 1
3 Bogotá D.C. 0 0 1 1
3 Valle 0 0 1 1

Competencias

Posiciones Grupos

#NombreEquipo SFSCDSPFPCDPAPASPUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJ
1AntioquiaANT 9092722514.0006000303
1ValleVAL 9273110213.0005.0006000303
3TolimaTOL 642221571.0002.0005000213
3BoyacáBOY 8352616102.0003.0005000213
5CaldasCAL 36-31320-71.0001.0004000123
5Bogotá D.C.BOG 6061821694000202
5Norte de SantanderNSA 46-21520-51.0001.0004000123
8Federación Deportiva MilitarFMM 09-9027-2700.0003000033
8AtlánticoATL 09-9327-240.0000.0003000033
8RisaraldaRIS 35-21117-61.0001.0003000112
11CasanareCAS 26-4919-100.0000.0002000022

Escenarios

Fases

Desarrollado por