Buscador

Duplas Masculina Abierta
Tejo

   
                                                             
Ganadores

Cundinamarca
CUN
Plata

Cesar
CES
Oro

Bogotá D.C.
BOG
Bronce

Medalleria - Delegaciones - Duplas - Abierta - Masculina - Tejo

# Delegaciones
T
1 Cesar 1 0 0 1
2 Cundinamarca 0 1 0 1
3 Bogotá D.C. 0 0 1 1

Competencias

Posiciones Todos vs Todos

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1CesarCES 2000092112921661262
2CundinamarcaCUN 190008311280182982
2Bogotá D.C.BOG 190008311286197891
4MagdalenaMAG 180007411261204571
5MetaMET 170006511283253301
5ValleVAL 170006511261238231
5BoyacáBOY 17000651123923541
8HuilaHUI 160005611226272-461
9SantanderSAN 150004711209271-621
10CaucaCAU 140003811176300-1241
10BolívarBOL 140003811228295-671
12QuindíoQUI 1200011011168296-1281

Escenarios

Deportistas
Desarrollado por