# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | Mixta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Combate Equipos TK3 Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1 | De 54 a 58 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1 | De 74 a 80 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
1 | Figuras Individual Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Figuras Individual Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Más de 73 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Combate Equipos TK3 Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | De 67 a 73 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | De 57 a 62 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | De 80 a 87 kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | De 62 a 67 kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | De 53 a 57 kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Figuras Parejas Mixtas Mixta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | De 68 a 74 kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | De 49 a 53 kg Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
11 | De 63 a 68 kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
Total | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Casanare | Casanare | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Boyacá | Boyacá | |
Valle | Valle | |
Meta | Meta | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angelyn Smith Saldaña Torres | Santander | |
Ibeth Camila Rodriguez Piracon | Boyacá | |
Mariana Traslaviña Cipagauta | Cundinamarca | |
Maritza Urrea Cosme | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Andrea Mendivelso | Casanare | |
Luna Catalina Gallo Martinez | Boyacá | |
Lesly Vanesa Mendoza Buitrago | Cundinamarca | |
Natalia Betancourt Polanco | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alba Lucero Gomez Varela | Boyacá | |
Daniela Alejandra Muñoz Diaz | Huila | |
Luz Adriana Hoyos Hernández | Santander | |
Melanny Palacios Borja | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brany Rentería Marroquín | Valle | |
Santiago Álvarez Mesa | Antioquia | |
Andrés Felipe Rojas Rincón | Cundinamarca | |
Duvan Felipe Lopez Garcia | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Helena Alvarez Lozano | Boyacá | |
Leidy Mechelly Rativa Chacon | Valle | |
Laura Natalia Malagon Yssa | Cundinamarca | |
Isabella Fayad Mercado | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Deivi Garrido Reyes | Casanare | |
Daniel Felipe Gómez Ortiz | Santander | |
Marco Tulio Blanco Romero | Bolívar | |
Santiago Andres Gutierrez Arciniegas | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Ramirez Vargas | Boyacá | |
Ginessa Steffany Archila Bernal | Casanare | |
Zareth Nicolle Fayad Mercado | Santander | |
Maria Victoria Ramirez Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
David Felipe Paz Rocha | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronald Stivent Rosas Garzon | Casanare | |
Cristian Camilo Mejia Urrego | Santander | |
Bairon Andrés Delgado Páez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karen Yuliana Gamboa Rivera | Bogotá D.C. | |
Karol Yulieth Calero Brand | Valle | |
Oriana Andrea Murillo Cotamo | Caquetá | |
Karen Julieth Ortiz Fuentes | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Beyer Andres Gonzalez Galviz | Casanare | |
Julián David Delgado Carrillo | Santander | |
Andres Fabian Toledo Ariza | Caquetá | |
Juan Sebastian Valencia | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel Trejos Salas | Valle | |
Anderson David Gil Lopez | Boyacá | |
Sebastian Alberto Salazar Rodriguez | Magdalena | |
Jhon Alexander Tello Rendon | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cesar Daniel Silva Gutierrez | Casanare | |
Santiago Ruales Illera | Valle | |
Carlos Francisco Pino Ibarguen | Chocó | |
Moises Efrain Molinares Tavera | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
BOY Álvarez/Bustamante/Montaña | Boyacá | |
BOG Mateus/Ramírez/Aponte | Bogotá D.C. | |
BOL Guerrero/Garcés/Peñaranda | Bolívar | |
ANT Colorado/Vélez/Arango | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
BOY Barrios/Cordoba/Bravo | Boyacá | |
BOL Blanco/Quintero/Pérez | Bolívar | |
ANT Suache D./Suache M./León | Antioquia | |
BOG Niño/Cañón/Reyes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michael Stiven Mejia Quiroz | Valle | |
Josue Garces Urrutia | Bolívar | |
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño | Antioquia | |
Javier Esteban Rada Lozada | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Alejandra Olarte Palacio | Boyacá | |
Daniela Quirama Molina | Valle | |
Dariana Michel Suache Arias | Antioquia | |
Paula Daniela Cañon Barrios | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
ANT Velez/Suache | Antioquia | |
BOL Garces/Dorado | Bolívar | |
BOG Moreno/Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
VAL Mejia/Quirama | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Ramirez Vargas | Boyacá | |
Andrea Yuliana Sanchez Acosta | Meta | |
Juliana Santamaria Translaviña | Casanare | |
Indira Rosa Martelo Caballero | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Jahir Ramirez Contreras | Boyacá | |
Brayan Garrido Reyes | Casanare | |
Herlhy Lancheros Ríos | Cundinamarca | |
Emerson Sarmiento Abello | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yorman Montalvo Gonzales | Bolívar | |
Walter Saldarriaga Monsalve | Antioquia | |
David Eduardo Torres Hidalgo | Casanare | |
Joan Sebastian Agudelo Arrigui | Caquetá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Camila Mosquera Riascos | Boyacá | |
Nathali Ceballos Henao | Valle | |
Sara Rojas Tautiva | Antioquia | |
Kiara Nikol Paz Obando | Nariño |