# | Eventos | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Mini mosca Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Mosca Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | Pesado Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | Ligero welter Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Pluma Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Mediano ligero Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Mosca ligero Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhojan Caicedo Sinisterra | Valle | |
Henry Ocoro Moran | Nariño | |
Argenio Lizardad Cordoba | FEDEM | |
Edwin Daniel Mosquera Mosquera | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ceiber David Avila Segura | Antioquia | |
Hernan Alarcon | Boyacá | |
Dago Jose Valdez Orozco | Bolívar | |
Juan Sebastian Palacios Oliveros | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeni Marcela Arias Castañeda | Risaralda | |
Kelly Jhoanna Benítez Sandoval | Valle | |
Karen Vanessa Chacon Molina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angeela Tatiana Zuñiga Vivas | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Elin Orobio Sinisterra | Valle | |
Alexander Querales | Boyacá | |
Keiner Morales Cuello | Arauca | |
Keison Jose Gomez Vizcaino | Magdalena |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Paola Valdes Pana | Atlántico | |
Gisselle Paulina Guerra Vanegas | Valle | |
Yency Viviana Perdomo Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Anyelin Isamar Del Pilar Sanabria Vargas | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Manuel Viafara Fori | Valle | |
Fabian Andres Hernandez Silvera | Magdalena | |
Elmer Jair Villareal Valencia | Nariño | |
Denzel Gabriel Bermudez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Camila Gabriela Camilo Bravo | Arauca | |
Julieth Dayana Cordero Hernandez | Tolima | |
Katherine Lennis Tobon Martinez | Magdalena | |
Paola Calderon | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Arboleda Chala | Bogotá D.C. | |
Diego Alejandro Motoa Carabali | Valle | |
Hernando Tibaduiza Tibaduiza | Casanare | |
Jazheel Jesus Navarro Santiago | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luisa Fernanda Vásquez Cortes | Valle | |
Diana Romero | Boyacá | |
Maria Jose Ramos Diaz | FEDEM | |
Danna Hernandez Jimenez | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Rangel Madariaga | Bogotá D.C. | |
Elvis Gabriel Rosero Mina | Nariño | |
Juan Jose Guisado Montoya | Risaralda | |
Paolo Andres Trujillo Rivera | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isabela Camilo Camilo | Valle | |
Heidid Lorena Marquez Ramirez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhennifer Caceres Avendaño | Tolima | |
Manuela Vidales Blandón | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Devia Diaz | Tolima | |
Leiver Beltran | Boyacá | |
Cristian Camilo Torrez Rubiano | FEDEM | |
Fernando Llorente Manjarrez | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Deisy Liliana Murillo Lopez | Valle | |
Shirley Katherine Paez Beltran | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ingrid Yurani Caicedo Díaz | Nariño | |
Jenifer Alejandra Quintero Tilando | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuberjen Herney Martinez Rivas | Antioquia | |
Michael Stiven Zabaleta Rodelo | FEDEM | |
Pedro Alarcon | Boyacá | |
Allan David Opino Ibáñez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria | Tolima | |
Angie Carolina Biojo Soto | Valle | |
Laura Tatiana Pulido Arteaga | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rosa Elvira Ternera Soto | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Leidy Jhoana Rivas Tanungama | Risaralda | |
Yerlin Isaura Quiñones Quiñonez | Valle | |
Maria Jose Martinez Henao | Tolima | |
Rosalia Montes Ramirez | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Patiño Monsalve | Antioquia | |
Marlon Andres Hurtado Colorado | Valle | |
Sebastian Andres Murillo Zapata | Arauca | |
Andres Jordan Gil | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Paola Caicedo Sinisterra | Valle | |
Keysy Anaya Castro | Tolima | |
Tania Serrano Hernandez | Santander | |
Luisa Montiel | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yilmar Leandro González Landazury | Valle | |
Ander Alexander Brito Castillo | Arauca | |
Cristian Armando Alvarez Borja | Tolima | |
Brayan Orozco Polo | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arboleda Mendoza Valeria Valeria | Bogotá D.C. | |
Claudia Daniela Montoya Ocampo | Valle | |
Vivian Lorena Londoño Velez | Meta | |
Sayury Yormary Cañon Carvajal | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jorge Luis Vivas Palacio | Antioquia | |
Juan Diego Ortiz | Nariño | |
Sergio Enrique Moreno Mena | FEDEM | |
José David Rodríguez Valverde | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Carolina Solano Vanegas | Valle | |
Jessica Lorena Tutistar Bastidas | Nariño | |
Julieth Esperanza Solis | Meta | |
Wendy Dayana Mosquera Rúa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Camilo Salcedo Codazi | Antioquia | |
Willys David Mendoza Esalas | Meta | |
José Fernando Murillo Arias | Valle | |
Jose Davian Salcedo Jimenez | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeferson Belalcazar Ramos | Valle | |
Leonardo Javier Bermudez Gaibao | Atlántico | |
Deibys Manuel Julio Perez | FEDEM | |
Carlos Santiago Sanchez Moreno | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Shirleidis Paola Orozco Martinez | Atlántico | |
Deyaneira Casas Jerez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mayerly Fernanda Meneses Burgos | Nariño | |
Geraldine Mora Quecho | Santander |