Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Eduardo Viafara García | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Andres San Martin Diaz | Meta | |
Camilo Andrés Aguillón Rojas | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Shellcy Esther Sarmiento Cervantes | Boyacá | |
Angie Zuleima Nocua Soler | Boyacá | |
Muriel Coneo Paredes | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Nicolas Alejandro Herrera Rojas | Cundinamarca | |
Rubén Sebastián Barbosa Castro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Maritza Pantoja Hidalgo | Nariño | |
Leidy Yolanda Romero Duran | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carolina Tabares Guerrero | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andrés Palacios Murillo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Yesid Florez Angulo | Valle | |
Neiker Jesus Abello Sanchez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Carolina Linares Gonzalez | Cesar | |
Angelica Maria Gamboa Caaicedo | Valle | |
Evelyn Rivera Banquett | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Murillo Duarte | Antioquia | |
Eliecit Palacios Santos | Antioquia | |
Maria Alejandra Rocha Meza | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Steven Rojas Duque | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Carlos Moreno Moreno | Valle | |
Diego Alejandro Vivas Hernandez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andrés Palacios Murillo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Neiker Jesus Abello Sanchez | Atlántico | |
Oscar Manuel Baltan Viveros | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Rivera Banquett | Antioquia | |
Shary Juliza Vallecilla Quiñones | Valle | |
Laura Patricia Martínez Ibarguen | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Andres San Martin Diaz | Meta | |
Gerad Nicolas Giraldo Villa | Quindío | |
Frank Geovany Duran Herrera | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Stefany Paola López Mendoza | Boyacá | |
Henny Yajaira Rubio Granados | Norte de Santander | |
Laura Valentina Camargo Cotamo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Jose Zambrano De La Cruz | Atlántico | |
Yilmar Andres Herrera Madera | Antioquia | |
Raúl Junior Palacios Garzon | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Evelis Jazmin Aguilar Torres | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jenifer Padilla Gonzalez | Valle | |
Nahomy Castro Velasquez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fanor Andres Escobar Sinisterra | Valle | |
Neider Daniel Abello Sanchez | Atlántico | |
Fabian Leonardo Buitrago Guerrero | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Cabezas Caracas | Valle | |
Bryannill Sairet Cardona Cermeño | Risaralda | |
Maria Alejandra Rocha Meza | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Atlántico | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Dario Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rubén Sebastián Barbosa Castro | Bogotá D.C. | |
David Gomez Gonzalez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Shellcy Esther Sarmiento Cervantes | Boyacá | |
Angie Zuleima Nocua Soler | Boyacá | |
Leidy Yolanda Romero Duran | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jelssin Donnovan Robledo Mena | Antioquia | |
Jhonatan David Rodriguez Osorio | Valle | |
Miguel Antonio Cifuentes Trujillo | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rosangelica Escobar Arriaga | Antioquia | |
Karla Andrea Velez Fuentes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Leydi Lorena Sinisterra Renteria | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Elmer David Diaz Romaña | Antioquia | |
Jose Gregorio Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Carlos Andres Cordoba Renteria | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Martha Valeria Araujo Sinisterra | Valle | |
Luz Dayana Mendoza Córdoba | Valle | |
Maria Paula Reinoso Cantillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Fredy Zea Chavarriaga | Valle | |
Ronald Eduardo Grueso Mosquera | Valle | |
Levin Moreno Denis | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Milena Lemos Rivas | Valle | |
Yerlin Del Carmen Mesa Palacios | Antioquia | |
Esteisy Fabiana Salas Lozano | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Alexander Ortega Giron | Antioquia | |
Juan David Montaño Mosquera | Valle | |
Ronald Eduardo Grueso Mosquera | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yerlin Del Carmen Mesa Palacios | Antioquia | |
Zuleima Montaño | Cauca | |
Brigidh Mayorga Sereno | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Billy Williams Julio Lopez | Valle | |
Jaime Dairon Marquez Gutierrez | Magdalena | |
Arley Ibarguen Ibarguen | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Lucelly Murillo Murillo | Valle | |
Flor Denis Ruiz Hurtado | Valle | |
Yiceth Magali Jiménez Chaguendo | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fabian Serna Velez | Valle | |
Elias Mauricio Díaz Facundo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Sebastián Scarpetta Rojas | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mayra Alejandra Gaviria Maldonado | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carolina Ulloa Daza | Santander | |
Yennifer Alexandra Barahona Cambindo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeison Alexander Suarez Bocanegra | Valle | |
Santiago Alejandro Zerda Gaitana | Bogotá D.C. | |
William Rodriguez Herrera | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Palmenia Raquel Agudelo Berrio | Meta | |
Lineida Mateus Rojas | Valle | |
Lina Maritza Pantoja Hidalgo | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Romero Blanco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Anderson Callejas | Valle | |
César Alberto Herrera Cortes | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Lorena Arenas Campuzano | Antioquia | |
Laura Cristina Chalarca Mojica | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sara Patricia Pulido Sandoval | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
César Alberto Herrera Cortes | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jose Leonardo Montaña Arevalo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Kenny Martin Perez Parra | FEDEM |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sandra Lorena Arenas Campuzano | Antioquia | |
Arabelly Orjuela Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Lucy Alejandra Mendoza Malagon | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
José Tomás Nieto Ocampo | Quindío | |
Walter Alejandro Viafara Leon | Valle | |
Samuel Estrada Ospina | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luna Marcela Nazarit | Valle | |
Katherin Esthepany Castillo Ibarvo | Valle | |
Karen Bedoya Lopez | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Fernando Cortes Gonzalez | Valle | |
Brayan Smit Robledo Negrete | Antioquia | |
Gilmar Devinson Correa Palacios | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Isabel Arboleda Angulo | Valle | |
Jennifer Laritza Rodríguez Carvajal | Valle | |
Helen Dayan Tenorio Arboleda | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arnovis De Jesús Dalmero Arvilla | Magdalena | |
Jhon Andres Berrio Valoyes | Antioquia | |
Jesus Alberto Laguna Peñaranda | Magdalena |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Vanessa Palacio Murillo | Antioquia | |
Estrella Marina Lobo Contreras | Magdalena | |
Dana Alejandra Jimenez Pitre | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Geiner Moreno Chiquillo | Bolívar | |
Arnovis De Jesús Dalmero Arvilla | Magdalena | |
Edwin Antonio Murillo Cordoba | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valery Daniela Arce Castro | Valle | |
Estrella Marina Lobo Contreras | Magdalena | |
Nerly Juliana Cantoñi Vidal | Cauca |