Buscador

Maratón 42 km Femenina Abierta
Patinaje velocidad

   
                                       

Medallería - Delegaciones - Maratón 42 km - Abierta - Femenina - Patinaje velocidad

# Delegaciones
T
1 Bogotá D.C. 1 0 0 1
2 Boyacá 0 1 0 1
3 Meta 0 0 1 1
Ganadores

Maria Jose Quuiroz Alfonso
BOY
Plata

Karoll Eliana Garcia Arias
BOG
Oro

Nicole Valeria Bolivar Cortes
MET
Bronce

Posiciones Final

#NombreEquipo
1Karoll Eliana Garcia AriasBOG
2Maria Jose Quuiroz AlfonsoBOY
3Nicole Valeria Bolivar CortesMET
4Juanita Martinez CierraBOY
5Luz Karime Garzon ArboledaBOL
6Daniela Andrea Lindarte GaravizNSA
7María Camila Guerra GuevaraVAL
8Nagge Andreina Carrero LopezNSA
9Johana Paola Nausa VelandiaCAS
10Maria Ana Conde ColmenaresTOL
11Daniela Eduvigis Gil MartinezCUN
12Ana Sofia Viloria GuzmanTOL
13Jhadirley Jaimes RuaNSA
14Ana Sofia Perez HincapieMET
15Velasquez Campo Valentina ValentinaCOR
16Maria Jose Azuero PerezHUI
17Gabriela Isabel Rueda RuedaBOG
18Laura Isabel Gomez QuinteroANT
19Yenny Paola Serrano BurgosBOL
20Yesenia Escobar RamirezVAL
21Valeria González MartínezVAL
22Allison Dahiana Correa MuñetonANT
23Brenda Yohana Bustos SalazarBOG
24Maria Alejandra Sanchez SanchezBOG
25Johana Viveros MondragonVAL
26Daniela Mendoza CaladasVAL
27Angie Alejandra Barney SantiagoMET
28Lina Maria Rojas ArguelloBOG
29Martha Lucia Ramirez CardonaBOG
30Nicoll Dayana Sanchez PulidoBOY
31Karol Vanessa Franco OlarteCAS
32Paola Andrea Segura OrdoñezVAL
33Esstefania Farias GarayTOL
34Kerstinck Rachelle Sarmiento AnchillaMAG
35Diana Carolina Roa SoteloSAN
36Hellen Andrea Montoya RiosANT
37Maria Jose Calderon RecaldeNAR
38Luciana Michel Salas TorresCES
39Isabella Ortega EspinosaMET
40Gabriela Padilla GarcesCOR
41Anhlly Andrea Pérez MorenoBOL
42Yuselvis Dayana Fuentes SolorzanoCES
43Juliana Marcela Garzon AlzateCAS
44Juana Maria Ruiz MoralesTOL
45Yenni Alejandra Mariño SanchezNSA
46Danna Juliana Bello RinconMET
47Mayerly Amaya VillamizarNSA
48Valeria Rodriguez LopezANT
49Jessica Urrego PuertaANT
50Geimy Carmela Pajaro GuzmanBOL
51Karen Dahiana Cuadrado OrduzBOY
52Evelyn Alejandra Correa BermudezMET
53Maria Fernanda Timms ArizaBOL
54Andrea Estefania Cañon BatistaBOL
55Karen Julieth Moreno BareñoSAN
56Yeinis Julieth Yepez De HoyosCES
57Laura Daniela CasallasHUI
57Angela Tatiana Alvarez DiazHUI

Competencias

Desarrollado por