Buscador

Equipos Masculina Abierta
Tejo

   
                                                             
Ganadores

Tolima
TOL
Plata

Cundinamarca
CUN
Oro

Cesar
CES
Bronce

Medalleria - Delegaciones - Equipos - Abierta - Masculina - Tejo

# Delegaciones
T
1 Cundinamarca 1 0 0 1
2 Tolima 0 1 0 1
3 Cesar 0 0 1 1

Competencias

Posiciones Todos vs Todos

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1CundinamarcaCUN 2000092112771691082
1TolimaTOL 2000092113071811262
3CesarCES 180007411288199891
4ValleVAL 17000651126425951
5RisaraldaRIS 160005611242247-51
5BolívarBOL 160005611225254-291
5MagdalenaMAG 160005611221272-511
5Bogotá D.C.BOG 160005611252227251
5SantanderSAN 160005611232280-481
10BoyacáBOY 150004711238283-451
10HuilaHUI 150004711223254-311
12AntioquiaANT 130002911156300-1441

Escenarios

Desarrollado por