Buscador

Florete indiviual Femenina Única
Esgrima

   
                                                             
Ganadores

Tatiana Catalina Prieto Aljure
BOG
Plata

Saskia Van Erven
VAL
Oro

Laura Julieth Guerra Acosta
ANT

Ingrid Stefania Mendez Castillo
FMM
Bronce

Medalleria - Delegaciones - Florete indiviual - Única - Femenina - Esgrima

# Delegaciones
T
1 Valle 1 0 0 1
2 Bogotá D.C. 0 1 0 1
3 Antioquia 0 0 1 1
3 Federación Deportiva Militar 0 0 1 1

Competencias

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPGPPPJPFPCDPT-TPUNTOS
1Tatiana Catalina Prieto AljureBOG 66063010201
2Saskia Van ErvenVAL 44262716110.67
3Ingrid Stefania Mendez CastilloFMM 4426251960.67
4Angela Cristina Orjuela MendozaBOG 33362023-30.5
5Eyllen Katherine Cuellar RiverosRIS 22461926-70.33
6Vanesa Serna CameroVAL 11561626-100.17
7Ana Catalina Gonzalez OrguelaTOL 11561229-170.17

Tabla de indicadores Florete indiviual - Femenina

EquipoDeportista V/M
Bogotá D.C.Tatiana Catalina Prieto Aljure 1.00
ValleSaskia Van Erven 0.67
Federación Deportiva MilitarIngrid Stefania Mendez Castillo 0.67
ValleLaura Sanchez Ceron 0.60
Federación Deportiva MilitarDiana Maritza Rodriguez Quevedo 0.60
Bogotá D.C.Carolina Maria Vargas Leon 0.60
AntioquiaLaura Julieth Guerra Acosta 0.60
Bogotá D.C.Angela Cristina Orjuela Mendoza 0.50
ValleMaria Jose Figueredo Sierra 0.40
RisaraldaEyllen Katherine Cuellar Riveros 0.33
RisaraldaKaren Dayana Echeverry Aguirre 0.20
ValleVanesa Serna Camero 0.17
TolimaAna Catalina Gonzalez Orguela 0.17
RisaraldaDiana Maritza Gartner Henao 0.00
RisaraldaSofia Ramirez Garces 0.00

Fases

Deportistas
Desarrollado por