Buscador

Risaralda

   
                                                             
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 

Competencias

Pruebas campeonato

Medallería - Deportes - Risaralda

# Deportes
T
1 Tiro con arco 6 4 2 12
2 Judo 5 1 2 8
3 Bowling 2 1 2 5
4 Clavados 2 1 2 5
5 Bádminton 2 1 0 3
6 Natación 1 4 7 12
7 Actividades Subacuáticas 1 1 3 5
8 Ajedrez 1 1 1 3
9 Boxeo 1 0 0 1
9 Tiro deportivo 1 0 0 1

Multi medallistas - Risaralda

Sara Jose Lopez Bueno
6 2 0 T: 8

Daniela Mercedes Restrepo Quiroga
2 0 1 T: 3

Lina Fernanda Rios
2 0 0 T: 2

Juliana Giraldo Andrade
2 0 0 T: 2

Juan Pablo Botero Bermudez
1 2 4 T: 7

Camilo Andres Cardona Montañez
1 2 0 T: 3

Jagdeep Teji Singh Mejia
1 2 0 T: 3

Juliana Franco Arango
1 1 2 T: 4

Juliana Botero Echeverri
1 1 1 T: 3

Juan Sebastian Aguirre Gamboa
1 1 1 T: 3

Viviana Andrea Uribe Bermúdez
1 1 1 T: 3

Alder Escobar Forero
1 1 1 T: 3

Glatenfer Escobar Ramirez
1 1 0 T: 2

Miguel Angel Bermudez Rodriguez
1 1 0 T: 2

Juliana Gallego Lopez
1 1 0 T: 2

Maria Alejandra Botia Rincon
1 1 0 T: 2

Karen Patiño Marin
1 1 0 T: 2

Cristian Andres Hernandez Cigaran
1 0 1 T: 2

Alonso Zapata Ramirez
1 0 1 T: 2

Laura Lopez Botero
1 0 1 T: 2

Luis Felipe Uribe Bermúdez
1 0 1 T: 2

Sergio Esneider Barrientos Chavarriaga
1 0 1 T: 2

David Arias Gonzalez
0 4 2 T: 6

Oscar Andres Garces Franco
0 3 0 T: 3

Stefani Riascos Valencia
0 3 0 T: 3

Samir Junior Franco Herrera
0 2 2 T: 4

Sebastian Berrio Granada
0 2 1 T: 3

Jose Carlos Ospina Giraldo
0 2 0 T: 2

Laura Sofia Herrera Bayona
0 2 0 T: 2

Manuela Gallego Henao
0 1 2 T: 3

Brayan Lee Castillo Toro
0 1 1 T: 2

Eduardo Pedro Struvay Jaramillo
0 1 1 T: 2

Mariana Manyoma Velasquez
0 1 1 T: 2

Santiago Perez Castro
0 1 1 T: 2

Angelica Mesa Vergara
0 0 3 T: 3

Daniela Morales
0 0 2 T: 2

Valentina Acosta Giraldo
0 0 2 T: 2

Anny Trejos Saldarriaga
0 0 2 T: 2
Atletas de la delegación
Desarrollado por