Buscador

   
                                       

Tabla de Medallería - Delegaciones - Ajedrez

# Delegaciones Total
T
1 Bolívar
4 1 1 6
2 Antioquia
2 2 2 6
3 Valle
1 4 1 6
4 Risaralda
1 1 1 3
5 Cundinamarca
0 0 2 2
6 Tolima
0 0 1 1
Total 8 8 8 24
Medallista Delegación
Bolívar Bolívar
Valle Valle
Antioquia Antioquia
4 Risaralda Risaralda
5 Caldas Caldas
6 Meta Meta
6 Boyacá Boyacá
8 Atlántico Atlántico
Medallista Delegación
Antioquia Antioquia
Valle Valle
Cundinamarca Cundinamarca
4 Bolívar Bolívar
5 Cauca Cauca
6 Risaralda Risaralda
7 Bogotá D.C. Bogotá D.C.
8 Boyacá Boyacá
Medallista Delegación
Risaralda Risaralda
Bolívar Bolívar
Tolima Tolima
4 Bogotá D.C. Bogotá D.C.
5 Caldas Caldas
6 Antioquia Antioquia
6 Valle Valle
8 Santander Santander
Medallista Delegación
Bolívar Bolívar
Antioquia Antioquia
Valle Valle
4 Risaralda Risaralda
5 Cundinamarca Cundinamarca
6 Caldas Caldas
7 Atlántico Atlántico
8 Meta Meta
Medallista Delegación
Bolívar Bolívar
Valle Valle
Risaralda Risaralda
4 Caquetá Caquetá
5 Antioquia Antioquia
6 Bogotá D.C. Bogotá D.C.
7 Caldas Caldas
8 Atlántico Atlántico
Medallista Delegación
Valle Valle
Antioquia Antioquia
Bolívar Bolívar
4 Cundinamarca Cundinamarca
5 Atlántico Atlántico
6 Risaralda Risaralda
7 Bogotá D.C. Bogotá D.C.
8 Meta Meta

Multi medallistas - Ajedrez

Esteban Alberto Valderrama Quiceno
3 1 0 T: 4

Jenny Astrid Chirivi Castiblanco
2 2 0 T: 4

Israel Alberto Tovio Yepez
2 1 0 T: 3

Carlos Manuel Lopez Hernandez
2 1 0 T: 3

David Arenas Vanegas
2 1 0 T: 3

Martin Mauricio Martinez
2 1 0 T: 3

Laura Lucia Dominguez Barrios
1 2 1 T: 4

Melissa Castrillon Gómez
1 2 0 T: 3

Milena Tatiana Herrera Rodriguez
1 2 0 T: 3

Angie Lizeth Chirivi Castiblanco
1 2 0 T: 3

Sara Moncada Correa
1 2 0 T: 3

Alder Escobar Forero
1 1 1 T: 3

Martha Isabel Mateus Urbano
1 1 1 T: 3

Viveros Torres Erica Johana
1 1 1 T: 3

Valentina Argote Heredia
1 1 1 T: 3

Lina Yomara Orozco López
1 1 1 T: 3

Alonso Zapata Ramirez
1 0 1 T: 2

Cristian Andres Hernandez Cigaran
1 0 1 T: 2

Ingris Paola Rivera Banquez
1 0 1 T: 2

Angela Maria Franco Valencia
1 0 1 T: 2

Beatriz Irene Franco Valencia
1 0 1 T: 2

Laura Melisa Gomez Guardo
1 0 1 T: 2

Maria Jose Rosado Perez
1 0 1 T: 2

Sergio Esneider Barrientos Chavarriaga
1 0 1 T: 2

Jhon Alexander Morales
0 2 0 T: 2

Luis Alejandro Mateus Urbano
0 2 0 T: 2

Juan Sebastian Herrera
0 2 0 T: 2

Jose Gabriel Cardoso Cardoso
0 2 0 T: 2

Cristhian Camilo Ríos Gomez
0 2 0 T: 2

Henry Jhonhader Panesso Rivera
0 0 2 T: 2

Adriana Paola Pachón Gutiérrez
0 0 2 T: 2
Desarrollado por