Buscador

Ruta Individual - Abierta - Femenina - Ciclismo en Ruta
Serie #1 lunes, 25 noviembre 2019 09:00

Resultados

# Nombre Equipo Posición Tiempo Posición
1
28 Katerine Steicy Montoya Zuluaga ANT 1 2h 44:17.00 1
37 Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez CAL 2 2h 44:17.00 2
45 Marynez Prada VAL 3 2h 44:17.00 3
27 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez RIS 4 2h 44:17.00 4
2 Yeny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares BOY 5 2h 44:17.00 5
8 Sindra Bibiana Narvaez Rodriguez CAL 6 2h 44:17.00 6
11 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba CUN 7 2h 44:17.00 7
26 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo CAS 8 2h 44:17.00 8
7 Sonia Alejandra Monares Duran SAN 9 2h 44:17.00 9
16 Maria Paula Latriglia Alarcon CAS 10 2h 44:17.00 10
3 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero NSA 11 2h 44:17.00 11
18 Manuela Escobar BOL 12 2h 44:17.00 12
30 Jessica Yara VAL 13 2h 44:17.00 13
33 Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez BOG 14 2h 44:17.00 14
42 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon BOG 15 2h 44:17.00 15
1 Yesika Brillit Ortega Ortega PUT 16 2h 44:17.00 16
22 Lorena Villada VAL 17 2h 44:17.00 17
25 Leidy Natalia Muñoz Ruiz RIS 18 2h 44:17.00 18
13 Natalia Pardo VAL 19 2h 44:17.00 19
38 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos ANT 20 2h 44:17.00 20
20 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao CAL 21 2h 44:17.00 21
43 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez SAN 22 2h 44:17.00 22
32 Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo RIS 23 2h 44:17.00 23
41 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa BOG 24 2h 44:17.00 24
12 Paola Mancipe BOY 25 2h 44:17.00 25
40 Carolina Cordoba BOY 26 2h 44:17.00 26
34 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia TOL 27 2h 44:17.00 27
6 Valentina Blandón VAL 28 2h 44:17.00 28
36 Erika Milena Botero Lopez ANT 29 2h 44:17.00 29
10 Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya ANT 30 2h 44:17.00 30
19 Luz Adriana Tovar Salgado CUN 32 2h 44:17.00 31
24 Leidy Paola Torres Tovar CUN 33 2h 44:17.00 32
23 Lina Maria Dueñas Lopez BOG 34 2h 44:17.00 33
29 Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas BOG 35 2h 44:17.00 34
46 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez ANT 36 2h 44:17.00 35
35 Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano BOG 37 2h 44:17.00 36
17 Marcela Nieto VAL 38 2h 44:34.00 37
15 Maria Valentina Latriglia Alarcon CAS 39 2h 45:10.00 38
31 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez ANT 40 2h 45:13.00 39
9 Serika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz BOY DNF 00:00.00 -
21 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte CUN DNF 00:00.00 -
44 Valentina Rincon Monzon MET 31 2h 44:17.00 42
Desarrollado por