Buscador

Individual - Masculina - Tejo
F5.1 miércoles, 27 noviembre 2019 11:35

Albeiro Izquierdo Otalora vs Hebert Armando Rivera Gonzalez

Albeiro Izquierdo Otalora vs Hebert Armando Rivera Gonzalez

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1Jose Enrique Flores RodriguezCUN 21000101113101791312
2Nelson Reyes GomezCES 190008311284198861
2Edgar Mauricio Guevara TamayoBOY 190008311294201931
4Aroldo Lara RamiresMET 180007411249233161
4Everth Alfonso Peña TrejosVAL 180007411227178491
4Albeiro Izquierdo OtaloraTOL 180007411282237451
7Victor Hernandez RestrepoRIS 150004711205247-421
7Hebert Armando Rivera GonzalezBOG 150004711222274-521
9Wberney Betancur CadavidANT 140003811179278-991
9Yon Jairo ChalaHUI 140003811213264-511
9Jorge Leonardo Villegas RamirezMAG 140003811216282-661
12Ernesto Vela AcostaNSA 130002911166276-1101

Planillas de competencia

Pruebas campeonato

Deportistas
Desarrollado por