Buscador

Duplas - Masculina - Tejo
F3.2 lunes, 25 noviembre 2019 16:00

Magdalena vs Huila

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1CesarCES 2000092112921661262
2CundinamarcaCUN 190008311280182982
2Bogotá D.C.BOG 190008311286197891
4MagdalenaMAG 180007411261204571
5MetaMET 170006511283253301
5ValleVAL 170006511261238231
5BoyacáBOY 17000651123923541
8HuilaHUI 160005611226272-461
9SantanderSAN 150004711209271-621
10CaucaCAU 140003811176300-1241
10BolívarBOL 140003811228295-671
12QuindíoQUI 1200011011168296-1281

Planillas de competencia

Pruebas campeonato

Deportistas
Desarrollado por