Buscador

Duplas - Femenina - Tejo
F8.2 viernes, 29 noviembre 2019 09:35

Tolima vs Norte de Santander

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1BoyacáBOY 1500071817685912
2Bogotá D.C.BOG 14000628139126131
3Norte de SantanderNSA 13000538155127281
4ValleVAL 1300053813380532
4SantanderSAN 13000538128145-171
6AntioquiaANT 1100035813813081
6TolimaTOL 11000358138144-61
8BolívarBOL 10000268113169-561
9AtlánticoATL 800008865179-1140

Planillas de competencia

Pruebas campeonato

Deportistas
Desarrollado por