Buscador

Equipos - Abierta - Masculina - Tejo
F9.3 jueves, 28 noviembre 2019 18:34

Santander vs Bogotá D.C.

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCDPAG
1CundinamarcaCUN 2000092112771691082
1TolimaTOL 2000092113071811262
3CesarCES 180007411288199891
4ValleVAL 17000651126425951
5RisaraldaRIS 160005611242247-51
5BolívarBOL 160005611225254-291
5MagdalenaMAG 160005611221272-511
5Bogotá D.C.BOG 160005611252227251
5SantanderSAN 160005611232280-481
10BoyacáBOY 150004711238283-451
10HuilaHUI 150004711223254-311
12AntioquiaANT 130002911156300-1441

Planillas de competencia

Pruebas campeonato

Deportistas
Desarrollado por