Buscador

Campeonato Sóftbol - Femenina - Sóftbol
F1.3 Todos Contra Todos sábado, 16 noviembre 2019 19:00

Valle vs Bolívar

Valle vs Bolívar

  • 1° Entradas
  • 2° Entradas
  • 3° Entradas
  • 4° Entradas
  • 5° Entradas
  • 6° Entradas
  • 7° Entradas

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJCFCCGFVGCVGFLGCLDCAG
1BolívarBOL 800000415409200209314.44
1SucreSUC 800000415308135173223.75
3AntioquiaANT 6000003253014115199162.14
3CórdobaCOR 6000003251432224128-180.44
5AtlánticoATL 200000145933621312-240.27
6ValleVAL 0000055431416015-270.13

Planillas de competencia

Deportistas
Desarrollado por