Buscador

Campeonato Béisbol - Masculina - Béisbol
F1.2 Fase Todos contra todos sábado, 16 noviembre 2019 14:00

San Andrés vs Antioquia

San Andrés vs Antioquia

  • 1° Entrada

  • Carreras

  • 0
    Carreras limpias

  • 2° Entrada

  • Carreras
    0

  • Carreras limpias
    0
  • 3° Entrada
  • 4° Entrada
  • 0
    Carreras
    0
  • 0
    Carreras limpias
    0
  • 5° Entrada
  • 6° Entrada
  • 7° Entrada
  • 8° Entrada

Posiciones 1

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJCFCCGFVGCVGFLGCLDCAGT-TPUNTOS
1BolívarBOL 5000516541529425113940.833
2ValleVAL 40004262927212087210.667
2AntioquiaANT 400042634182618171620.667
4AtlánticoATL 3000336433911133226410.5
4San AndrésSDR 3000336303516131422-510.5
6CórdobaCOR 2000246274316201123-1610.333
7Bogotá D.C.BOG 00000661454833621-4000
Deportistas
Desarrollado por